Startovní listina pro Hlavní závod závodu MLTuning - Tour de Ralsko 2019

JménoOddílKategorieUhrazeno
Jan BenešMTB HanzM49Ne
Tomáš MoravecMTB HANZM49Ne
Jaroslav JašekMTB HanzM39Ne
Martin NovákM39Ne
David KačírekKupkolo MTB Team PardubiceM49Ne
Šárka ValachováTeam CycloTrenerZ40+Ano
Milan KroupaKross Bike Ranch TeamM59Ano
Jan GondaČeská LípaM49Ano
Janka VlachováRychlá rotaZ39Ano
Petr VlachRychlá rotaM39Ano
Jenda KněžourRychlá rotaM49Ano
Pavel RůžičkaÚstí nad LabemM59Ano
Pavel VlachRychlá rotaM39Ano
Radek ŠčučkaSki PauderaM59Ano
Otomar SlavíkTuchloviceM60+Ano
Skalický VladimírTriathlon Stars TeamM49Ano
Pavol VirágTriathlon Stars TeamM49Ne
Tomáš JónTriathlon Stars TeamM49Ano
Tomáš KopačkaTriathlon Stars TeamM49Ano
Lukáš JakoubekZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamM39Ano
Martin PlívaKněžmostM39Ano
Olga AugustinováBělá pod BezdězemZ40+Ano
Miloš GyečukSchlafenden maschineM49Ano
Lubomír KučeraSchlafenden maschineM49Ano
Rudolf MuláčekSchlafenden maschineM39Ano
Jiří KulhánekSchlafenden maschineM49Ano
Eduard RichterKolokrámM49Ne
Martin TröglerSoběslavM39Ano
Libor BartůněkKolokrámM49Ne
Milan HroudaM49Ne
Miroslav HájekM39Ne
Jana VálkováZ40+Ano
Petr NadějeJílové u PrahyM49Ano
Vladimír ČernýOlymp PrahaM60+Ano
Pavel SušánkaM60+Ano
Jiří KubovičM59Ne
Petr SlavíčekFóglíciM49Ano
Linda SlavíkováMercia ChrudimZ39Ano
RICHARD ZDENĚKKBELY CYCLING TEAMM59Ne
Michal BeránekJe-Be-Ti , AussigM59Ano
Filip ŠlajchrtKoloshop teamM39Ano
Petr RichtrmocKralupy nad vltavouM49Ano
Radovan PlášilŽizníkovM29Ne
Luboš BeyrKoloshop teamM60+Ne
Tomáš Christian FrydrychTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavM49Ne
Zdeněk BrzobohatýKbely cycling teamM39Ano
Jan BlažekLiberecM59Ano
Pavel VršeckyHK Staří PrahaM59Ano
Tomáš StaníčekTřtěniceM49Ano
Karel ŠtromajerBřezňáciM29Ano
Tomáš TichýJe-Be-Ti,AussigM49Ano
Jakub MouchaHudradla TDM29Ano
Michal DvořáčekKPOM49Ano
Jiří CharuzaKCL Kooperativa-SvijanyM59Ano
Martin NiklHudradla TD Bike SectionM49Ano
Petr KadlečekMácháč Team BikeM59Ano
Josef BártaDobroviceM39Ano
Pavel KnedlíkÚstí nad LabemM49Ne
Oldřich HuzilMácháč Team BikeM59Ano
Sylva VlčkováÚstí nad LabemZ40+Ano
Michal UhlířCoolna Go!M39Ano
Lukáš HolýNevix KadaňM39Ne
Jakub ConkCYKLORENOVA CVIKOVM39Ne
Petr HureiM29Ne
Miroslav FolprechtKosmosyM60+Ne
Filip BöhmSTS Chvojkovice BrodM39Ano
Tomáš NavrátilM49Ano
Tomáš KopřivaMladá BoleslavM49Ano
Petr RinnBroumovM59Ano
Robert OchotskýCoolna Go! ProvodínM59Ano
Petr BenešM49Ano
Petr SalátLiberecM39Ano
Jiří BřízaFyzio & Wellnes ŽatecM59Ano
Jaroslav FrišMácháč Team BikeM59Ano
Jaroslav BendaPředonínM59Ne
Vladimír VaněkM39Ano
Marek HessSlanyM49Ano
Michal DušekŽivaniceM49Ne
Jakub DoležalČeská LípaM29Ne
Daniel VojtášekPrahaM39Ano
Marek ZemanM49Ano
Martin KaldaBrnoM49Ne
Jan ŠlechtaM49Ano
Milan LimberskýM59Ano
Radek KopeckýDolnohbitský tvrďákM39Ano
Pavla VyčítalováKutná HoraZ40+Ano
Martin JarešM49Ano
Květa JarešováHodkovice nad MohelkouZ40+Ano
karel danešM19Ano
Josef VaňousCerekvice nad LoučnouM60+Ano
Marek EichlerCyklosportMM49Ano
Josef HolubkaSK BlíževedlyM59Ano
Lukáš BrejchaM39Ano
Jindřich NovákABC DoksyM60+Ano
Jakub KozelkaM39Ano
Miroslav SotonaHlinskoM39Ano
Karel ŠtromajerVelké BřeznoM29Ne
Kamil PopperABC DOKSYM49Ano
Martin JarošABC DoksyM29Ano
Tomáš MordychABC DoksyM49Ano
Martin OuředníkABC DoksyM39Ano
Jaroslav OuředníkABC DoksyM60+Ano
Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI PAUDERA Staré SplavyM29Ano
Petr EhrenbergerABC DoksyM49Ano
Karel ČernohorskýABC DoksyM49Ano
Josef BekaInstatop KosmonosyM60+Ano
Jan MatoušekČeská LípaM39Ano
Petr ŠmídBřezňáciM49Ano
Václav HladíkM29Ne
Pavel PekárekČeská LípaM49Ano
Jan SorokaELEVEN MERCEDES MITASM39Ano
Ivana MüllerováLAWI StarsZ40+Ano
Jarda DörnerSK Svojkov Haven teamM19Ne
Martin ŽežulkaBřezňáciM39Ano
Václav HaspraBřezňáciM59Ano
Jan LoskotBřezňáciM49Ano
Jan IlčíkPraha SKM39Ano
Jan HorejcPrahaM39Ano
Lukáš ZůčekBřeznáciM39Ano
Václav BrýdaBřezňáciM49Ano
Jan NěmecNový BorM60+Ano
Dagmar TučkováZ39Ano
Lucie JirkováZ39Ano
Jan LebduškaKSM HRÁDEKM49Ano
zdenek zofM59Ano
Jiří MedřickýM49Ano
Jiri KrejsaNový BorM60+Ano
Michal VernerN.I.C. BanátkyM49Ano
Ondřej LitresitsHornettlon.czM39Ne
Rostislav KuklíkMTB HANZM49Ano
Linda BodlákováZ39Ano
Lukáš VacekKoloshop TeamM39Ano
Pavla BláhováKSM HRÁDEKZ40+Ano
Robert GärtnerM59Ne
Jana KovářováHerby ServisZ40+Ano
Jaroslav SládečekM59Ano
Zdenek KohoutM49Ne
Jaroslav ZelenkaKSM HRÁDEKM39Ano
Jiří FišerČeská LípaM49Ano
Josef VíchaCyklosportMM49Ano
Jaroslav PrášilM59Ano
VLADIMÍR BĚLOHLÁVEKBRCYKL ŘEVNICEM60+Ano
Martin WendlerSK ŽizníkovM49Ano
Patrik ŠpatnýVelosport Valenta Scott TeamM29Ne
Robert LibichM49Ano
Radka SobotováJičínZ29Ano
Martin KonvalinkaKravaře v ČecháchM59Ne
Veronika ŠťastnáPcheryZ39Ano
Arnošt LoosM49Ne
Robert KuchciakSieniawka/PolskaM49Ano
Petra HošicováJablonec nad NisouZ39Ne
Zdeněk KolářÚstí nad LabemM29Ano
Jan VoháňkaM49Ano
Jan ŠvábMnichovo HradištěM29Ano
Michal NevařilM39Ano
Leoš PospíchalTáborM49Ano
Matěj RotheBohemian Coffee HouseM29Ne
Martin PánekSK Městec KrálovéM49Ne
Antonín KudiDoksyM39Ano
Vít MalínekJestřabí LhotaM49Ano
Tomáš ČapekDomoslaviceM39Ano
Ondřej NovotnýBT ChalupářiM39Ano
Karel PokornýTepliceM49Ano
Tereza PšenčíkováZ39Ano
Václav HákM39Ano
Michal RemešVšechlapyM49Ano
Jan NovákČilecM49Ano
naZavody.cz s.r.o. © 2019