Startovní listina pro Triatlon jednotlivci závodu Hornettlon 2018

JménoOddílMěstoKategorieUhrazeno
Jiri KratochvilMlada BoleslavTM40+Ne
JIndřich SršeňMultisport TeamHrádek nad NisouTM40+Ne
Filip BöhmSTS Chvojkovice BrodTM39Ne
Jana CechovaVrchlabiTZNe
Nikola MetelkováTODiBike.czHradec KrálovéTZNe
Jan HavlásekČeská LípaTM39Ano
Martin ŠTEFANKatusiceTM29Ano
Petr MendlÚstí nad LabemTM40+Ano
Monika JancovaASC Dukla Brandýs n.L.PrahaTZNe
Zuzka MacurovaTZNe
Milan KucharicTM29Ano
Pavel TůmaASC DUKLAPrahaTM40+Ano
Luboš MerenusPot a krevStružniceTM39Ano
Dana DivišováACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAMRUMBURKTZAno
Petr NovákPříbram na MoravěTM29Ano
Jan KřížAC Praha 1890Praha 8TM40+Ano
Filip GončarPraha 9TM29Ne
Filip GončarPraha 9TM29Ne
Kristyna PrikrylovaAC PrahaPraha 6TZNe
Petr DragounACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAMKrásná LípaTM39Ano
Marie ŠevelováTJ SOKOL MaxičkyČeská LípaTZAno
Ondřej BílekBE ON TOP Racing teamLiberecTM39Ano
David ŽižkaELEVEN MERCEDES MITASPrahaTM29Ano
Zbyněk ŠrubařB4 - Běžecká škola Prahy 4PrahaTM39Ano
Jiří MěřičkaTJ Astra PrahaPrahaTM29Ano
Ivo JeřábekSWEEP CyclingDěčínTM39Ano
Petr KovářEleven Mercedes MitasJablonec nad NisouTM40+Ne
Jiří BlažekJablonecké MattonkyLiberecTM40+Ano
Lucie ŠrámkováVrchlabíVrchlabíTZAno
Tomáš BorovVrchlabíVrchlabíTM39Ano
Patrik SchoberTM40+Ano
Petr PusmanEleven Mitas TeamJablonec nad NisouTM39Ne
Jan PacinaTRIADE DěčínDecinTM40+Ano
Martin KočíHaven TeamJablonec nad NisouTM29Ano
Petr HantychKRALUPYTM40+Ano
Jakub StádníkTriatlon - LiberecŠimonoviceTM29Ano
Daniel StádníkTriatlon LiberecŠimonoviceTM40+Ano
Ladislav VěchetČeská LípaTM40+Ano
Jakub LaušmanVřesníkTM29Ne
Simona DvořákováTria klub PoděbradyPoděbradyTZAno
Martin RejhonMladá BoleslavTM40+Ne
Roman KupecA-teamČeský DubTM40+Ano
Tomáš BendaKL-Sport DěčínDěčínTM39Ne
Martin LudvíkA-teamTM39Ano
Miroslav BurdaObezlu v zádechPrahaTM39Ne
Robert KuchciakSieniawkaTM40+Ne
Jaroslav JíraTri club Haven Česká LípaZákupyTM40+Ano
Štěpán ŠetekLitoměřiceTM29Ano
Jan TiefenbachxPraha 20, Horní PočerniceTM40+Ano
Matěj ReiserKellys BikeRanch TeamPrahaTM29Ano
Štěpán KapkoTM29Ano
David KapkoTM40+Ano
Matyáš DoubekTM29Ano
Emma DoubkováSK PragaTZAno
Iva KašparováTZAno
Marek BímTriatlon LiberecLiberecTM40+Ano
Martin SvačinaKPJablonec nad NisouTM40+Ano
Lenka HlouškováAngecoTeamKrhaniceTZAno
Ondřej ZubecAngecoTeamKrhaniceTM40+Ano
Marek KratochvílBražecký MládenciNáchodTM29Ano
Vojtech KotekHoromericeTM29Ano
Marek ČumpelíkHejniceTM29Ano
Aleš VítekA-teamČeský DubTM40+Ano
Tomáš LehovecSTS Chvojkovice-BrodPrahaTM40+Ne
Pavel NovýTriatlon Mladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavTM40+Ano
Luboš Sádovskýscandfood.czTM40+Ano
Jiří HálaTM39Ne
Matěj PilátYaroff Freedom Riders & ELAB TeamPřezleticeTM40+Ano
Vendulka PraskáAtletika LitvínovTZAno
Ondrej MokryTM39Ano
Petr HriadelČeska LípaTM39Ano
Václav ZemlerNazdařbůhVarnsdorfTM40+Ano
Martin ŠtěpánHKNMPSMLiberecTM39Ne
Miroslav KrajcigrTM29Ano
Dominik ZehringerSC PrahaTM29Ano
Květa MandíkováSKP Česká LípaČeská LípaTZAno
Ondřej NovotnýBT ChalupářiPoděbradyTM39Ano
Jan NovákVostrý hranyTM29Ano
Václav HeinrichIMINLiberecTM40+Ano
Mário ŠmehilTM40+Ano
Milan AdamecNový BorTM40+Ano
JIří TaušTM40+Ano
Jakub TaušHorní LibchavaTM29Ano
Jan ŠtefanMMA Jan ŠtefanČeska lípaTM40+Ano
Radim PavlicekiMiNLiberecTM40+Ne
Radim PavlicekiMiNLiberecTM40+Ne
Josef PtáčekIMINLiberecTM39Ano
Ondřej BahníkIMINLiberecTM39Ano
Kamil ImrichHO Skaláci Česká LípaDubáTM39Ano
Ondřej KotrčTM39Ano
Lukáš NetrestaPrahaTM40+Ano
Rudolf SůraCDL SYSTEM a.s. by SoliteaÚstí nad LabemTM39Ano
Tomáš ŠtickýVelká BukovinaTM39Ano
Pavel KřížBPČeská LípaTM40+Ano
Karel PrchalTM39Ano
Vladimír StránskýSlimáci ŽizníkovŽizníkovTM40+Ano
Vítězslav StránskýUFO-RIDE.CZPraha 4TM39Ano
Pavlina VagnerovaTZNe
Hurník MichalTM40+Ano
Jan JanataVrchlabíTM29Ne
Lukáš FrusLiberecTM39Ano
Petr SádekT.J. Sokol Lomnice nad PopelkouLomnice nad PopelkouTM29Ano
Michal PetiraTrutnovTM29Ano
Vasek HajdurNORTH CZECH RIDERSLiberecTM39Ano
Petr ŠtíplPraha 5 - LochkovTM39Ano
Štěpán MinaříkPrahaTM39Ano
naZavody.cz s.r.o. © 2019