Startovní listina Hlavní závod závodu Tour de Ralsko 2018

JménoOddílKategorieUhrazeno
Luděk KolesaKbely Cycling TeamM55+Ne
Pavel JindraMultisport TeamM49Ano
Jiří JordánMimoňM49Ne
Jan SkrbekEnduro Český RájM39Ne
Šárka RybářováSkalákoviZ30+Ne
Jiří KuželEnduro Český RájM39Ne
Roman Žalek[email protected] MTBM29Ne
Michael KubínELEVEN MRCEDEZ-BENZ MITASM29Ne
Mirek StolaříkM29Ne
Miroslav PröllerČeská LípaM49Ne
Daniel Polmanlidé&HORYM39Ano
Jiří HavranM39Ne
Jarda NovotnýM49Ne
Klausch, SebastianMTB Team Bertsdorfer SVM39Ne
Schlüter, MarcMTB Team Bertsdorfer SVM54Ne
Hamann, LutzMTB Team Bertsdorfer SVM55+Ne
Aleš BečvaříkSkalákoviM39Ne
Jan MaříkBicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad LabemM39Ne
Barbora MaříkováBicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad LabemZ29Ne
Vojtěch HruškaNadšenci z PosázavíM49Ne
Zdeněk IhringLiberecM49Ne
Pavel NeumajerM49Ne
Jan OswaldMimoňM19Ne
Jan OswaldMimoňM49Ne
Swen GroeneveldBSK racingM39Ne
Luboš ZindulkaČeská LípaM39Ano
Jan WolfRegalbikeM29Ano
Milan VisingerM49Ne
Stanislav ŠvarcÚstí nad LabemM55+Ne
Petr Polcaroriginalky.czM54Ne
Jindřich Novákoriginalky.czM55+Ano
Martina StehlíkováBicykl Team Ústí nad LabemZ30+Ne
Miroslav ŠípekKSM-HRÁDEKM54Ne
Ian WoodAC Sparta Praha Cycling AcademyM49Ne
Martin KuchařKbely cycling teamM49Ne
Pavel ŠleisM39Ne
Ondřej BabickýAktivit Nový BorM29Ne
Dominik HovorkaAktivit Nový BorM29Ne
Ondřej VálekAktivit Nový BorM39Ne
Robert KuchciakSieniawkaM49Ne
Luděk AmbrušOne CyclingM49Ano
Daniel MaňhalM29Ne
Petr PekárekSK BlíževedlyM49Ano
Funke, MathiasGörlitz, Joliot-Curie-Straße 2M49Ne
Veronika ŠťastnáPcheryZ30+Ano
Luboš KluchKELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAMM19Ne
Jaroslav ZelenkaKSM HRÁDEKM39Ne
karel chloubatina - laserM55+Ano
Vojtěch DobšovičKellys BikeRanch TeamM29Ano
Ferdinand DobšovičBikeRanchM54Ano
Viktor JohánekJohanesvilleM49Ne
Jan DlouhýHZS MOSTM39Ne
Petr NadějeM49Ano
Marek HoudekSix MonkeysM54Ne
Miroslav SotonaHlinskoM39Ne
Dalibor BinterHaven TeamM54Ano
Uwe MosigSebnitzer RVM54Ne
Jana MálkováBEKO Bike&Ski Racing TeamZ30+Ano
Denisa SkrbkováBEKO Bike&Ski Racing TeamZ29Ano
Ladislav NovotnýKbely cycling teamM55+Ne
Miloš FoxAuthor MastersM54Ne
Pavel SušánkaKanoistický klub RakovníkM55+Ano
Vladimír NevoleCyklosport MM29Ne
Jan NevoleCyklosport M Česká LípaM55+Ne
Daniela NevolováCyklosport M -Česká LípaZ30+Ne
David UrbanecEleven Mercedes MitasM49Ano
Václav PundaM55+Ne
Pavel SedláčekRohozec Amulet TeamM39Ano
Miroslav ZávadaLovosiceM54Ano
Tomáš MorávekM39Ano
Pavla KoubkovàStràž pod RalskemZ30+Ne
Lukáš BrejchaKladnoM39Ano
Luděk ČernohorskýSPORT TEAM HRÁDEKM49Ne
Lenka FridrichováGhost teamZ29Ano
Jiří RamešM55+Ano
Radek PilnáčekHSK cycling teamM49Ano
Michal SklenářMetrostav a.s.M29Ano
Roland SelleCYKLOSPORT MM55+Ne
Tom BendaKL sport DěčínM39Ne
Petr SeifertKL sport DěčínM39Ano
David FírerM39Ano
Martina MarešováBicykl Team Usti nad LabemZ29Ne
Václav KonopiskýM49Ne
Jindřich SynovecBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM LBCM54Ano
Pavel JandaKELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAMM49Ano
Katolický VlastimilPavoukTeamM39Ano
zdeněk havaraM39Ne
Lucie FoukalováKofolaZ29Ano
Matěj RotheBohemian Coffee HouseM19Ano
Petr BěleckýBitters Superior Cyklofit teamM39Ano
Miroslav HájekM39Ne
Josef ZítkaSudety teamM49Ano
Petr JeníčekSCV BlatnáM29Ne
Miroslav ULAHELKoloshop TepliceM55+Ano
Tomáš DiartČeská LípaM49Ano
Milan BělohlávekBRCYKL ŘEVNICEM49Ano
Alena PřenosilováBicykl Team Ústí nad LabemZ30+Ano
Marek PřenosilBicykl Team Ústí nad LabemM49Ano
Radek HořákKolokrámM19Ano
Terezie HolececZ30+Ne
Lukáš VelechovskýMěstec KrálovéM39Ano
Milan HroudaMultisport TeamM49Ne
Vít MalínekJestřabí LhotaM49Ano
Marek ČumpelíkBike Team LibverdaM19Ano
Petr ProuzaM39Ano
Pavel VlachM39Ano
Zuzana ZajícováZ29Ano
David ŠulcDexter CyclingM49Ne
Veronika HlozkovaMelCon TeamZ30+Ne
Radek KučeraBitters Superior Cyklofit teamM49Ano
Tomáš STANĚKBAKAKO Nová PakaM49Ano
Lukáš BabovákNevix TeamM39Ano
Jan EclerNový BorM39Ano
Petr ŠrajerKSM HrádekM49Ano
Richard ZDENĚKKBELY CYCLING TEAMM54Ano
Radka zelenkováVšetatyZ29Ne
Josef BekaINSTATOP KosmonosyM55+Ne
Lukáš HolýNevix KadaňM39Ne
Martin MarekM49Ano
Tomáš SytařKoloshop teamM49Ano
Petr SusíkM39Ano
Tereza HujerováSki klub Jablonec nad NisouZ29Ano
Anna BradáčováHrobZ29Ano
Jan BradáčHrobM49Ano
Martin PechMTBS.cz Racing TeamM29Ne
Michal VraníkM39Ano
Miroslav BudějskýNeratoviceM55+Ano
Jan AbrtBITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAMM49Ano
Lenka SimandlovaZ30+Ne
Jiří NevečeřaleRclub JablonecM49Ano
Jana Vtípilová (Onesorková)GHOST TeamZ29Ano
Ivan TruksaNižborM39Ano
Pavel NosekRohozec Amulet TeamM39Ne
Petr FadrhonsM39Ano
Karel PoláčekGreyhound Racing TeamM29Ano
Ladislav VěchetČeská LípaM49Ano
Daniel VojtášekPrahaM39Ano
Kateřina ŠollarováZ30+Ano
David ŠollarM49Ano
Karel ZemanM39Ano
Petr KovačíkM49Ano
Lukáš JelínekLysá nad LabemM39Ano
Jan FranekSKP BIKER VOJTA - ÚSTÍ NAD LABEMM49Ano
Naštický PetrSKP BIKER VOJTA - ÚSTÍ NAD LABEMM49Ano
Milan KroupaKELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAMM54Ano
Pavel RůžičkaÚstí nad labemM54Ano
Robin PříhodaKrofian CZM29Ano
Jaroslav KomůrkaKrofian CZM39Ano
Petr HovorkaČeský BrodM54Ano
Robert NosekCSC Český BrodM49Ano
Petr KomendaKrofian CZM49Ano
Tomáš SvobodaKrofian CZM39Ano
Petr KalousekKrofian.CZM49Ano
Martin SvobodaKrofian CZM39Ano
Petr KuncNymburkM49Ano
Bohumil FliegerSK BlíževedlyM55+Ano
Jiří FliegerSK BlíževedlyM49Ano
Jana KovářováHerby servisZ30+Ano
Ondřej ZábranskýCC VarnsdorfM49Ano
Martin WendlerM49Ano
Oldřich LiškaKISSM55+Ano
Petr ŠináglHaven teamM54Ne
Zdeňka HromádkováZ30+Ano
Lucie OsvaldováKamenický ŠenovZ30+Ano
Jan OsvaldM39Ano
Jiří BittnerM19Ano
Tomáš HříbalPraha 5M54Ano
Richard Rambousek ml.M29Ano
Richard RambousekM54Ano
Kateřina HancováZ30+Ano
Jiří HyanKSM HrádekM19Ne
Jiří VenglářPraha 3M54Ano
Jiří KubovičKellys Bike Ranch TeamM54Ano
David KačírekKupkolo MTB Team PardubiceM49Ano
Daniel JordánUD Hamr 1972M29Ano
Josef VíchaM49Ano
Miloš ProcházkaCC VarnsdorfM49Ne
Zdenek KohoutRETOS VarnsdorfM49Ano
Jaroslav HendrychČeská LípaM49Ano
Václav LinhartErgo LiberecM55+Ano
Antonín KudiDoksyM39Ano
Evžen GabrielZákupyM49Ano
Pavel HavrlantLiberecM49Ano
Martin ŠimonM29Ne
Ondřej NovotnýBT ChalupářiM39Ano
Markéta KadlecováSK BlíževedlyZ30+Ano
Karel HnátekSK BlíževedlyM55+Ano
Jakub MouchaD. B. CityM29Ano
Marek KnejzlíkTri Club Haven Česká LípaM49Ano
Martin NiklM39Ano
Jakub DoležalČeská LípaM29Ano
Jan MasaříkCYKLOSPORT MM49Ano
Pavel SoukupCYKLOSPORT MM55+Ano
Petr KroupaNová Ves nad NisouM49Ano
Roman ŠirokýReality-Široký DěčínM55+Ano
Jakub JarošNový BorM19Ne
Jana HoraisováZ30+Ano
Jan MěchuraZákupyM49Ano
Jan CvejnHZS UL-DCM49Ano
Luboš FrühbauerLiberecM55+Ano
jaroslav horaisKravařeM55+Ano
Radek MlynářCC VarnsdorfM49Ano
Martin SazamaM49Ano
Jan SmitkaM49Ano
Josef BradaBikebaseM39Ne
Tomáš MoravecMTB HANZM49Ano
Karel JirákKSB LiberecM49Ano
Tomáš TichýM49Ano
Andrea ČervenáZ29Ne
Marek JirsaM49Ano
Jana JirsováZ30+Ano
Roman VojtaM54Ano
Michal PavlinaM39Ano
Michal BeránekJe-Be-Ti , AussigM54Ano
Thomas KeimlingWadenbeisser StolpenM49Ne
Martin FifkaM19Ano
Jan NěmecNový BorM55+Ano
Jindřich ZemanGeosaM49Ano
Arnošt LoosKERDA SPORTM49Ano
Marek SmolákFóglíciM49Ne
Petra SlavíčkováFóglíciZ30+Ne
Petr SlavíčekFóglíciM49Ano
Mario DolecekEBM Team SeiffenM49Ne
Martin CoufalSALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAMM39Ano
Zdeňka HavelkováBiker @ BikinaZ30+Ne
Roman FaůBiker @ BikinaM39Ne
Martin BoskovskýMácháč Bike teamM49Ano
Petr KadlečekMácháč Bike teamM49Ano
Jaroslav FrišMácháč Bike teamM55+Ano
Oldřich HuzilMácháč Bike teamM54Ano
Václav ZemlerM55+Ano
Lukáš VacekKoloshop Team TepliceM39Ano
Petra HošicováZ30+Ano
Jan VoháňkaSKI Janov-BedřichovM49Ano
Radek ChrudimskyČeská spořitelnaM39Ano
Michal VernerBenátky nad JizerouM49Ano
Josef HolubkaSK BlíževedlyM55+Ano
Michal RemešVšechlapyM49Ano
Vlastimil RajnišVelemínM49Ne
pavel portOsekM49Ano
Jan SorokaEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas teamM39Ano
Ondřej LitresitsHornettlon.czM39Ne
Jiří FišerČeská LípaM49Ano
Filip MatějkaM19Ne
Richard VosykaEleven Mercedes-Benz MitasM55+Ne
Radim NeubauerEleven Mercedes-Benz MitasM49Ne
Andrea TrojanováALISY SportswearZ30+Ano
Miroslav TrojanALISY SportswearM49Ano
Milan ŠrůtaKSM HRÁDEKM49Ano
Ondřej NevoleM29Ano
Jan BenešMTB HANZM49Ano
Václav PavlíčekCyklosport KerdaM55+Ano
David BělkaMtb HanzM49Ano
Petr RichtrmocMTB HANZM39Ano
Michal CvrčekÚstí nad LabemM29Ano
Otomar SlavíkTuchloviceM55+Ano
Jakub HejdaMimoňM39Ano
Martin LaskovskyMimoňM54Ne
Petr NechoďdomaDobřichovM49Ano
Jaromír LochmanCYKLOSPORT MM49Ne
Andrej PajtašM49Ano
Jan ŠvábGreyhound Racing TeamM29Ano
Jiří GromusM55+Ne
Miroslav ZávadaCK LovosiceM54Ne
Ondřej ŠedivýSlanýM19Ne
Radek KučeraDoksyM49Ano
Roman ZvolskýKELLYS BIKERANCH TEAMM54Ano
Sandra KřepelováActive Tour Cycling TeamZ29Ano
Jiří CharuzaKCL Kooperativa-SvijanyM49Ano
Tomáš TrendaPražskej blbecM39Ano
Antonin HessKladnoM49Ano
Marek HessSlanyM49Ano
Jan LebduškaKSM HRÁDEKM49Ano
David ŠtuplDavero Sporting Team JablonecM49Ano
Jiří HorákČS Bike TeamM54Ano
Patrik ŠpatnýVelosport Valenta Scott TeamM29Ano
Jan NovákM49Ano
Petr ŽváčekSýkorkaM49Ano
Rostislav KuklíkMTB HANZM49Ano
Jaroslav DörnerHaven teamM19Ne
Ondřej HladíkBikerespectM49Ano
Zbyněk RůžičkaSki Paudera Staré SplavyM29Ano
VLADIMÍR BĚLOHLÁVEKBRCYKL ŘEVNICEM55+Ano
Kolbek AntoninPetrov SKSM49Ano
Zdeněk KolářÚstí nad LabemM29Ano
Martin KonvalinkaKravaře v ČecháchM55+Ano
Jakub RusyFofrPartaM39Ne
naZavody.cz s.r.o. © 2018